623
René Magritte - after
Pierreris, 1968.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 500 Ergebnis:
€ 298 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Pierreris. 1968.
After a painting
Lithograph in colours.
Signed by the printer. Numbered 109/350. Signed on the stone. On BFK Rives (with watermark). 30,3 : 45,2 cm (11,9 : 17,7 in).
Condition B. [AS]
623
René Magritte - after
Pierreris, 1968.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 500 Ergebnis:
€ 298 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)