600
Asger Jorn
Ohne Titel, 1968.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 800 Ergebnis:
€ 833 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Ohne Titel. 1968.
De luxe edition to the catalogue of the art market, Cologne, published by Verein Progressiver Kunsthändler e.V., Cologne
Lithograph in colours.
Van de Loo 337. Signed, dated and numbered 77/100. On wove paper. 42 : 29,5 cm (16,5 : 11,6 in).
Condition A-B. [HD]
600
Asger Jorn
Ohne Titel, 1968.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 800 Ergebnis:
€ 833 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)